Clasificación Euroliga

EquipoPartidosPuntos
G.P.E.R.
Grupo Regular Season
1CSKA MOSCOW14314101295
2REAL MADRID12513591281
3FC BARCELONA11613451238
4FC BAYERN MUNICH11613421279
5ZENIT ST PETERSBURG10511371089
6ZALGIRIS KAUNAS10713551314
7VALENCIA BASKET10713921370
8AX ARMANI EXCHANGE MILAN9712731253
9TD SYSTEMS BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ8812421199
10OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS8812631265
11ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL8913021319
12MACCABI PLAYTIKA TEL AVIV71013071303
13FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL71012401331
14ALBA BERLIN61012121320
15CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS BELGRADE61112531306
16PANATHINAIKOS OPAP ATHENS51112381285
17LDLC ASVEL VILLEURBANNE51111961265
18KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION21513561510
Actualizado: 05-01-2021 a las 16:15